Biography

0

Claudia Rossi Quick Facts

Alias: Anett Stromberg, Claudia Possi, Sabrina White, Veronika
Date of Birth: 4/13/1983
Home Town: Myjava, Slovak Republic
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Claudia Rossi Fan Mini Biography

Claudia Rossi is a Slovac adult star who was born in Myjava, Slovak Republic in 1983. Claudia made her adult industry debut in 2002 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Claudia starred in feature films in a variety of niches including anal, interracial, hardcore, orgy and European.

Claudia Rossi stands at 5’5 and weighs 110lbs. Claudia’s fans love her slender frame and her 34B-25-35 figure. Claudia does not currently have implants, tattoos or piercings of any kind. Claudia was nominated in 2007 and 2009 both for the female foreign performer of the year award.

During her adult career Claudia Rossi has worked for a wide number of big name adult studios including Hustler, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Wicked, Playhouse and Adam and Eve. Claudia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name stars in the industry including Monica Mayhem, Evan Stone, Sunny Lane, and Tommy Gunn.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. love u says:

    the sexiest body in porn

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *